Nuestros Candidatos

Francisco Jesus Estevez Cuevas

Francisco Jesus Estevez Cuevas

Alcaldía Álvaro Obregón

Candidatura – Alcalde

Miguel Angel Escalante Machado

Miguel Angel Escalante Machado

Alcaldía Álvaro Obregón

Candidatura –  Diputado Distrito 18

Maria Luisa Cecilia Gonzalez Guzman

Maria Luisa Cecilia Gonzalez Guzman

Alcaldía Álvaro Obregón

Candidatura – Diputada Distrito 23

Juan Antonio Salinas Almaguer

Juan Antonio Salinas Almaguer

Alcaldía Azcapotzalco

Candidatura –  Alcalde

José Luis Zanela Sierra

José Luis Zanela Sierra

Alcaldía Azcapotzalco

Candidatura – Diputada Distrito 3

Mariana Edith Ballesteros

Mariana Edith Ballesteros

Alcaldía Azcapotzalco

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 5

Marte Miguel Calderon Quezada

Marte Miguel Calderon Quezada

Alcaldía Benito Juárez

Candidatura – Alcalde

Héctor Estuardo Menabrito Ferraez

Héctor Estuardo Menabrito Ferraez

Alcaldía Benito Juárez

Candidatura –  Diputado Distrito 17

Julio Colin Mendoza

Julio Colin Mendoza

Alcaldía Cuajimalpa

Candidatura – Alcalde

Yessica Jimenez Colin

Alcaldía Cuajimalpa

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 20

Juan Francisco Martinez Ventura “Lady Tacos”

Juan Francisco Martinez Ventura “Lady Tacos”

Alcaldía Coyoacán

Candidatura – Diputada Distrito 32

Yaritza Alejandra Martinez Corona

Yaritza Alejandra Martinez Corona

Alcaldía Coyoacán

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 30

Mario Francisco Estrada Chavez

Alcaldía Coyoacán

Candidatura –  Diputado Distrito 26

Artemio Rivera Ragel

Artemio Rivera Ragel

Alcaldía Cuauhtémoc

Candidatura –  Diputado Distrito 9

Miguel Ángel Chavez Benitez

Alcaldía Cuauhtémoc

Candidatura – Diputado Distrito 12

Maria Alejandra Cierra Salse “Alexx Cierra”

Maria Alejandra Cierra Salse “Alexx Cierra”

Alcaldía Gustavo A. Madero

Candidatura –  Alcaldesa

David Vera Abarca

Alcaldía Gustavo A. Madero

Candidatura – Diputado Distrito 1

Fe Guadalupe Estrada Leon

Alcaldía Gustavo A. Madero

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 2

Karina Yosslyn Gonzalez Luciano

Karina Yosslyn Gonzalez Luciano

Alcaldía Gustavo A. Madero

Candidatura – Diputada Distrito 4

Gema Martinez Panhuaya

Alcaldía Gustavo A. Madero

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 6

Alejandro Jaime Rueda Valencia

Alejandro Jaime Rueda Valencia

Alcaldía Iztapalapa

Candidatura – Alcalde

Yessenia Natali Rojas Alvarez

Alcaldía Iztapalapa

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 21

Adrian Garcia Quevedo

Alcaldía Iztapalapa

Candidatura – Diputado Distrito 22

Gisela Reyna Gonzalez Sanchez “Italu”

Gisela Reyna Gonzalez Sanchez “Italu”

Alcaldía Iztapalapa

Candidatura – Diputada Distrito 27

Romel de la Torre Vera

Romel de la Torre Vera

Alcaldía Iztapalapa

Candidatura – Diputado Distrito 29

Evangelina Aurora Guerrero Torres

Evangelina Aurora Guerrero Torres

Alcaldía Iztacalco

Candidatura – Alcaldesa

Santiago Octavio Soltero Alvarado

Santiago Octavio Soltero Alvarado

Alcaldía Magdalena Contreras

Candidatura – Alcalde

Hazel Mayrel Singleton Rueda

Hazel Mayrel Singleton Rueda

Alcaldía Miguel Hidalgo

Candidatura – Alcaldesa

Noemi Galicia Meza

Noemi Galicia Meza

Alcaldía Milpa Alta

Candidatura – Alcaldesa

Erika Jimenez Lazareno

Alcaldía Tlahuac

Candidatura – Alcaldesa

Susana Granada Armas

Susana Granada Armas

Alcaldía Tlalpan

Candidatura – Alcaldesa

Yessenia Merida Eslava

Alcaldía Tlalpan

Candidatura – Diputada Distrito 16

Ana Claudia Pacheco Villaseñor

Ana Claudia Pacheco Villaseñor

Alcaldía Venustiano Carranza

Candidatura – Diputada Distrito 10

Miguel Angel Cruz Aguila

Miguel Angel Cruz Aguila

Alcaldía Xochimilco

Candidatura – Alcalde

Daniela Anahi Ramirez Reyes

Alcaldía Xochimilco

Candidatura – Diputada Distrito 19

Mirna Juarez Saavedra

Alcaldía Iztapalapa

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 24

Leonor Rodriguez Melchor

Leonor Rodriguez Melchor

Alcaldía Iztapalapa

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 28

Ángel Josué López López

Ángel Josué López López

Alcaldía Iztapalapa

Candidatura –  Diputado Distrito 31

Julio César Montoya Alpizar

Julio César Montoya Alpizar

Alcaldía Iztapalapa

Candidatura –  Diputado Distrito 15

Rafael Adolfo Rodriguez Aguilar

Alcaldía Magdalena Contreras

Candidatura –  Diputado Distrito 33

Daniela Michelle Diaz Barrios

Daniela Michelle Diaz Barrios

Alcaldía Miguel Hidalgo

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 13

Mayeli Caldiño Alvarez

Alcaldía Milpa Alta

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 7

Carlos Alberto Partida Salgado

Alcaldía Tlahuac

Candidatura –  Diputado Distrito 8

Juan Manuel Guerrero Almaraz

Juan Manuel Guerrero Almaraz

Alcaldía Tlalpan

Candidatura –  Diputado Distrito 14

Jose Antonio Garcia Cruz

Alcaldía Venustiano Carranza

Candidatura –  Alcalde

Sandra Gonzalez Perez

Alcaldía Venustiano Carranza

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 11

Israel Marin Romero

Israel Marin Romero

Alcaldía Xochimilco

Candidatura –  Diputada Distrito 25

share